Find a School

ARKANSAS

Fort Smith
Master Jerry Sallee
University of Arkansas
5210 Grand Ave
Fort Smith
AR 72913
479-883-6456
Greenwood
Master Tim Nixon
1507 Highway 10
Greenwood
AR
Mountainburg
Master Jerry Sallee
Baptist Church
220 Elm Street
Mountainburg
AR 72946
479-883-6456
River Valley
Master Mike Gray
3112 Cavanaugh Rd
Fort Smith
AR 72908
Rogers
Master Eric Spivey
4106 Honeysuckle Ln
Rogers
AR 72758

ARIZONA

Luke AFB
Master Terry Heaps
Bryant Fitness Center & Youth Center
14185 West Falcon Street
Glendale
AZ 85309
623-337-0258
Surprise/Sun City West
Master Terry Heaps
13722 west Franciscan Dr
Sun City West
AZ 85375

CALIFORNIA

Berkeley
Master Tom Brewer
2438 Sacramento Street
Berkeley
CA
Covina
Instructor Michelle Lane
Summit Sports & Fitness
964 N Grand Ave
Covina
CA 91724
(626) 252-8205
Dublin
Master Seyd Saidi
4558 Dublin Blvd
Dublin
CA 94568
El Dorado Hills
Master Justin Painter
2222 Francisco Blvd
El Dorado Hills
CA 95762
Gold Country
Master Tony Reyna
127 Argall Way
Nevada City
CA 95959
Lincoln
Master John Santilena
2010 First Street
Lincoln
CA 95648
Palmdale
Instructor
816 E Palmdale Blvd
Palmdale
CA 93550
Placerville
Master Justin Painter
5690 Motherlode Drive
Placerville
CA 95667
Redwood City
Master Hafez Adle
2135 Roosevelt Ave
Redwood City
CA 94061
Rohnert Park
Master Debra Taylor
311 Professional Center Dr
Rohnert Park
CA 94928
San Mateo
Master Tim Sheehan
Highlands Recreation Center
1851 Lexington Ave
San Mateo
CA 94402
650-570-5991
Sherman Oaks
Master Christopher Wilson
Sherman Oaks East Valley Adult Center
5056 Van Nuys Boulevard
Van Nuys
CA 91403
818-859-2670
Simi Valley
Master Nathan Hemmens
1555 Simi Town Center Way
Dr suite 260
Simi Valley
CA 93065
818-855-2221
Sylmar
Master Nathan Hemmens
13788A Foothill Blvd
Sylmar
CA 91342
Visiticion Valley
Master Jorge Liberona
189 Leland Ave
San Francisco
CA 94134
Wheatland
Master Rick Cairnes
420 Front Street
Wheatland
CA 95692
Yuba City
Master Daniel Tejada
236 Bridge St
Yuba City
CA 95991

COLORADO

Grand Junction
Instructor Dennis Phelps
2768 Compass Drive
Grand Junction
CO 81506

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington
Master Russell Moore
605 Rhode Island Avenue NE
Washigton
DC 20019

FLORIDA

Hurlburt Field
Master Amado Garcia
Aderholt Fitness Center
259 Tully Street - Bldg 90517
Hurlburt Field
FL 32544
Palm Coast
Master Tim Webster
1000 Palm Coast
Pkway SW Suite 207
Palm Coast
FL 32137

IOWA

Bettendorf
Master Jeff Green
1018 Spruce Hills Dr
Bettendorf
IA 52722

ILLINOIS

Crystal Lake
Instructor Sarah Mertens
983 E Stone Creek Circle
Crystal Lake
IL 60014
Gurnee
Instructor Jonathan Kness
Centre Club of Gurnee
1405 Hunt Club Road
Gurnee
IL 60031
779-220-0372
Knoxville
Master Joshua Smith
220 West Side Public Square
Knoxville
IL 61448
Peoria
Master Ben Mitchell
5221 N. Big Hollow Road
Peoria
IL 61615
Washington
Instructor Troi Westerbrook
1227 Peoria Street
Washington
IL 61571

INDIANA

Connersville
Instructor Benjamin Klein
440 Ariens Avenue
Connersville
IN 47331
Richmond
Master Gary Phillips
815 E Main St
Richmond
IN 47374

LOUISIANA

Gretna
Instructor Ryan Tardiff
835 Gretna Blvd
Gretna
LA 70053
Uptown New Orleans
Instructor Quan Le
International School of New Orleans
1400 Camp Street
New Orleans
LA 70103
504-236-8036
Xavier University
Instructor Francisco Miramontes
Xavier University
1 Drexel Drive
New Orleans
LA 70125

MASSACHUSETTS

Clinton
Master Kenneth Schalk
386 High St
Clinton
MA 01510

MARYLAND

North Laurel
Instructor Darren Fulmore
North Laurel Community Center
9411 Whiskey Botton Rd
Laurel
MD 20723
301-509-2030

MICHIGAN

Madison Heights
Instructor Gehrik Mohr
26757 John R Rd
Madison Heights
MI 48071
Sault Ste. Marie
Master Karl Stolt
1200 Ryan Street
Sault Ste. Marie
MI 49783

MISSOURI

St Louis
Master Jack Harvey
1E Sutters Mill Rd
St. Peters
MO 63376

NORTH CAROLINA

Greensboro
Master Steven Hurley
N.C. A&T State University
1601 East Market Street
Greensboro
NC 27411

NEW YORK

Ontario
Instructor Jason Lee
392 Rt 104 Ontario
Ontario
NY 14519
Saratoga Springs
Instructor Jason Tetu
54 Weibel Ave
Saratoga Springs
NY 12866
Williamson
Master Gary Evarts
4081 West Main St
Williamson
NY 14589
Wolcott
Master Denise Neacosia
11807 West Main Street
Wolcott
NY 14590

OHIO

Cleveland
Instructor David Pritts
Cleveland Heights Recreation Center
1 Montecello Blvd.
Cleveland Heights
OH 44118
Dayton
Instructor Cindy Redolfi
250 North Cassel Road
Vandalia
OH 45377
Streetsboro
Master Bob Williams
Streetsboro Parks and Recreation
Titan Wrestling Facility, 3011 East Pioneer Trail
Aurora
OH 44202
440-488-1640

OKLAHOMA

Oklahoma City
Master Mike Grimes
6400 S Sooner Rd
Oklahoma City
OK 73135
Pryor
Instructor Susan Bruch
Pryor Creek Recreational Center
1111 Southeast 9th Street
Pryor
OK 74361
918-824-5943
Tahlequah
Instructor Trevor Crouch
2051 Mahaney Ave
Tahlequah
OK 74464

SOUTH CAROLINA

Anderson
Master Daniel Middleton
1107 North Murray Ave
Anderson
SC 29621
Clemson
Instructor Sarah Gordinier
203-2 Pendleton Rd
Clemson
SC 29631
Florence
Master Cliff Bailey
1725 South Irby Street
Florence
SC 29505
Greenville
Master Toan Pham
3058 Wade Hampton Blvd.
Suite 22 Taylors
Greenville
SC 29687
(864) 517-8075
Greenville
Master Daniel Middleton
Carolina School of Massage
1313A Miller Rd
Greenville
SC 29607
864-860-0174

TEXAS

Abilene
Master Philip Sage
2401 South 7th St.
Abilene
TX 79605
Alamo Heights
Master Frankie Cade
5225 Walzem Rd.
San Antonio
TX 78218
Baytown
Master Tommy Nance
2827 N Alexander Dr
Baytown
TX 77520
Brownsville
Master Raul Sosa
1601 East Alton Gloor Boulevard, #110
Brownsville
TX 78526
Brownsville West
Master Raul Sosa
2734 West Alton Gloor
Suite B/C
Brownsville
TX 78526
Clear Lake
Master Barry Harmon
15230 Hwy 3
Webster
TX 77598
Eanes EISD
Instructor Darryl Gholston
601 Camp Craft Rd
Austin
TX 78746
Master Ron Michael
4414 Cobalt Cross St
Katy
TX 77493
Kingwood
Master Richard Roper
910 Russell Palmer Road
Kingwood
TX 77339
Magnolia
Master Alex Suh
37937 FM 1774
Magnolia
TX 77355
McKinney
Instructor Wendy Herrmann
400 N. Central Expressway
Ste. 102
McKinney
TX 75070
469-307-9940
Murphy
Instructor Andrew King
Murphy Community Center
205 N Murphy Road
Murphy
TX 75094
Oakhill
Master Tim King
6001 W William Cannon Dr
Ste 307
Austin
TX 78749
512-899-8710
Prosper
Master Nick Spounias
5979 Texas Trail
McKinney
TX 75071
Richmond
Instructor Robert Kuemmel
1125 Crabb River Rd
Suite# 150
Richmond
TX 77469
(832)-449-2373
San Antonio
Master Daniel Jolly
6812 Bandera Rd #109
San Antonio
TX 78238
San Marcos
Instructor Eric Morales
1330 Aquarena Springs Dr
Suite 107
San Marcos
TX 78666
Tomball
Master Alex Suh
20230 Cypress Rosehill Rd
Tomball
TX 77377
Walzem
Master Lawson Plummer
5530 Walzem Road
San Antonio
TX 78218
Woodlands West
Master Joe Foster
32215 Tamina Road
Magnolia
TX 77354

WASHINGTON

Bellingham
Instructor Kevin Donner
751 San Juan Blvd
Bellingham
WA 98226