Find a School

England

Instructor Antony Johnson
Acle War Memorial Centre
Bridwell Lane
Acle
Norfolk NR13 3RA
7955968346
Attleborough
Master Andy Gillingwater
Attleborough Sports Hall
Queens Square
Attleborough
Norfolk NR17 2AF
Bedworth
Master David Watts
The Sports Hall
Nicholas Chamberlaine School
Bedworth
CV12 9EA
01455 447332
Boston
Master Jatinder Boyall
Merlin Terrace
Marsh Lane
Boston
PE21 7SB
Bury St Edmunds
Master Richard Jones
31. Eastern Way.
Bury St Edmunds
Suffolk IP32 7AB
Central London
Instructor Tony Marco
Elizabeth House
2 Hurlock St
London
N5 1ED
7958512130
Colchester
Master Orville Lewis
The Gilberd School
Brinkley Lane
Colchester
Suffolk CO4 9PU
776560121
Ely
Instructor Troy Errington
Unit 9B
Regal Lane
Soham
CB7 5BA
07802 757128
Erith
Instructor Matt Scott
King Henry School Sports Centre
Avenue Road
Erith
Kent DA8 3BN
07853 957688
Fakenham
Instructor Richard Calver
Fakenham Sports and Fitness Centre
Trap Lane
Fakenham
NR21 9HL
07510 069519
Felixstowe
Master Rachel Whiting
Brackenbury Sports Centre
High Road East
Felixstowe
IP11 9JF
01473-747783
Framlingham
Master Mark Lewis
Thomas Mills High School
Saxtead Rd
Framlingham
IP13 9HE
07766-483438
Halesworth
Master Martin Ducker
Dairy Hill
Halesworth
Suffolk IP19 8JS
Hinckley
Master David Watts
Westfield Community Centre
19 Rosemary Way
Hinckley
Leicestershire LE10 0LN
7773787128
Huyton
Master Richard Casey
Unit 18
Chapel Brook Trade Park
Huyton
L36 6FH
1517921004
Ipswich
Master John Garrod
Halifax Primary School
Prince of Wales Drive
Ipswich
Suffolk IP2 8PY
Kings Lynn
Master Darren Brown
Unit 3 Bryggen Way
North Lynn Industrial Estate
Kings Lynn
Norfolk PE30 2HZ
Liverpool
Master Carl Barrie
75 Long Lane
Aintree
Liverpool
Merseyside L9 7BN
01515212226
London South
Instructor Zahary Zahariev
Dulwich College Sports Centre
Pond Cottages
London
SE21 7LE
07747-098669
Long Stratton
Master Lynda Gillingwater
Long Stratton Leisure Centre
Swan Lane
Long Stratton
Norfolk NR15 2UY
Lowestoft
Master Martin Ducker
Waterlane Leisure Centre
Water Lane
Lowestoft
Suffolk NR32 2NH
Mildenhall
Master Shaun Alderton
The Dome Leisure Centre
Bury Road
Mildenhall
Suffolk IP28 7HT
Narborough
Instructor Louise Howling
Narborough Community Centre
Chalk Lane
Narborough
PE32 1SR
07541-261713
Newmarket
Master Scott Slack
Newmarket Leisure Centre
Exning Rd
Newmarket
CB8
7525258987
North Birmingham
Instructor James Chapman
Kuk Sool Won of North Birmingham
Pole Position, London Road
Sutton Coldfield
B75 5SA
7969911477
Norwich
Master John Ives
128 Hellesdon Park Road
Norwich
Norfolk NR6 5PF
Oxfordshire
Master Steven Clarke
Respect Fitness Personal Training
Unit 14, Ventura Business Park, Broadshires Way
Carterton
OX18 1AD
07901 000230
Salford
Instructor Sean Williams
Oasis Academy Media City
King William St
Salford
M50 3UQ
07799 424337
Sevenoaks
Master Andy Lapham
Dunton Green Primary School
London Road
Sevenoaks
Kent TN13 2UR
7963338544
Sleaford
Master Keith Slack
Northgate Sports Hall
Carre’s Grammar School
Sleaford
NG34 7DD
Spalding
Instructor Robert Bryan
44 Station Road
Surfleet
Spalding
Lincolnshire PE11 4DA
Swaffham
Instructor Daniel Jones
Swaffham Community Centre
Campingland
Swaffham
Norfold PE37 7RB
07809 239758
Thetford
Instructor
Orange Zone, The Charles Burrell Centre
Staniforth Rd
Thetford
IP24 3LH
07984494146
Watton
Master Thomas Gillingwater
Watton Sports Centre
Dereham Road
Watton
IP25 6EZ
Weston-Super-Mare
Instructor Alison Rogers
3 Creslands
Oldmixon Crescent
Weston-Super-Mare
Somerset BS27 3DW
Widnes
Instructor Karl Martindale
Widnes Martial Arts
Waterloo Road, West Bank
Widnes
WA8 0QR
07957 222443
Woodbridge
Master Paul Taylor
Sutton Memorial Hall
Old Post Office Lane
Woodbridge
Suffolk IP12 3JQ
7880730619
Yeovil
Master Stephen Runnacles
Unit 21 Bartlett Court
Sea King Road
Yeovil
Somerset BA20 2NZ
07795117701

Scotland

Bathgate
Master Graham Philp
14c blackburn road
bathgate
West Lothian EH48 2EY
Caithness
Master Catherine Smith
E Shed
Naver Road
Thurso
KW14 7QA
07788-744298
Edinburgh
Master Donald Mackenzie
Leith Community Centre
12a Newkirkgate
Edinburgh
EH6 6AD
07743885719
Falkirk
Master Donald Mackenzie
Woodlands Games Hall
Cochrane Avenue
Falkirk
FK1 1QE
Glasgow
Instructor Andrew Cameron
Glasgow Martial Arts Centre
3rd Floor, Victoria Chambers
Glasgow
G1 2RQ
7515442065
Inverness
Master Ian Cameron
Inverness Sports Centre
Bught Lane
Inverness
IV3 5SS
07712-919378
Inverurie
Instructor Malcolm Ingram
No.8 on the High Street
High Street
Inverurie
Aberdeenshire AB51 3XQ
Kelty
Instructor Bert Wilson
Kelty Community Centre
Main Street, 90-92
Kelty
KY4 0AQ
Kirkcaldy
Master Graeme Temple
Level 1 Methven Mill Business Units
Methven Road
Kirkcaldy
KY1 1TS
07817460635
Livingston
Master Graham Philp
West Lothian College
Almondvale Crescent
Livingston
EH54 7EP
Westhill
Instructor Richard Walker
Trinity Church
Westhill Drive
Westhill
Aberdeenshire AB32 6FY
07983981172
Winchburgh
Instructor Nichola Steedman
Winchburgh Sports & Wellbeing Hub
Edinburgh Road
Winchburgh
West Lothian EH52 6PX